Belen Alcaraz
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6998 E Long AVE, Centennial, CO 80112
1/50

$927,000

$900,000

3.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,137 SqFt

6998 E Long AVE, Centennial, CO 80112

MLS# 4575839

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1/34

$361,000

$365,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,476 SqFt

MLS# 5066957

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8768 Windhaven DR, Parker, CO 80134
1/50

$1,850,000

$1,800,000

2.8%
6 Beds7 Baths8,669 SqFt

8768 Windhaven DR, Parker, CO 80134

MLS# 8677922

Listed by Shift Real Estate LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3855 S Monaco ST #164, Denver, CO 80237
1/32

$295,000

$306,000

3.6%
2 Beds3 Baths1,316 SqFt

3855 S Monaco ST #164, Denver, CO 80237

MLS# 2615546

Listed by HomeSmart Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1325 87th AVE, Greeley, CO 80634
1/44

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,515 SqFt

1325 87th AVE, Greeley, CO 80634

MLS# 6213539

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12304 W Cross DR #201, Littleton, CO 80127
1/18

$365,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

12304 W Cross DR #201, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 2587079

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6817 Heckman RD, San Luis, CO 81152
1/8

$17,500

$20,000

12.5%
5.24 Acres

6817 Heckman RD, San Luis, CO 81152

MLS# 5267081

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4253 Alder Springs VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80922
1/39

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,639 SqFt

4253 Alder Springs VW, Colorado Springs, CO 80922

MLS# 5784637

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
925 N Lincoln ST ##12C-S, Denver, CO 80203
1/48

$520,000

$520,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,308 SqFt

925 N Lincoln ST ##12C-S, Denver, CO 80203

MLS# 5386529

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4354 Ivycrest PT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130
1/41

$950,000

$950,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

4354 Ivycrest PT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80130

MLS# 7216873

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
47 Golden Eagle LN, Littleton, CO 80127
1/50

$1,950,000

$1,995,000

2.3%
5 Beds5 Baths5,502 SqFt

47 Golden Eagle LN, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 5353228

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7872 Callendale DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/50

$620,000

$620,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,308 SqFt

7872 Callendale DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

MLS# 7198883

Listed by Pink Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
25947 Snyder AVE, Conifer, CO 80433
1/45

$679,000

$699,000

2.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,943 SqFt

25947 Snyder AVE, Conifer, CO 80433

MLS# 3527139

Listed by Jump Living

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12200 Churchhill CT, Parker, CO 80138
1/48

$1,060,000

$1,050,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths5,663 SqFt

12200 Churchhill CT, Parker, CO 80138

MLS# 6843209

Listed by Your Castle Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
345 Evans ST, Erie, CO 80516
1/14

$335,000

$325,000

3.1%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

345 Evans ST, Erie, CO 80516

MLS# IR1051459

Listed by Property Partners

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1884 Asoka ST, Strasburg, CO 80136
1/40

$515,000

$515,000

5 Beds2 Baths2,552 SqFt

1884 Asoka ST, Strasburg, CO 80136

MLS# 1755763

Listed by Real Estate Connection, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
898 Antrim LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80910
1/50

$415,000

$400,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,530 SqFt

898 Antrim LOOP, Colorado Springs, CO 80910

MLS# 4269785

Listed by Live Dream Colorado LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
9767 S Holland ST, Littleton, CO 80127
1/19

$750,000

$775,000

3.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,410 SqFt

9767 S Holland ST, Littleton, CO 80127

MLS# 6573720

Listed by RE/MAX Synergy

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
19716 Crestwood CT, Parker, CO 80138
1/35

$379,973

$379,973

4 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

19716 Crestwood CT, Parker, CO 80138

MLS# 3952090

Listed by Ponderosa Ridge Real Estate Inc

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
8055 W 95th WAY, Broomfield, CO 80021
1/34

$800,000

$799,999

4 Beds4 Baths3,693 SqFt

8055 W 95th WAY, Broomfield, CO 80021

MLS# 8795984

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
5491 S Hickory ST, Littleton, CO 80120
1/31

$600,000

$600,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,546 SqFt

5491 S Hickory ST, Littleton, CO 80120

MLS# 6169627

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1550 Bluebell AVE, Boulder, CO 80302
1/49

$1,400,000

$1,495,000

6.4%
3 Beds3 Baths3,226 SqFt

1550 Bluebell AVE, Boulder, CO 80302

MLS# IR1050505

Listed by milehimodern - Boulder

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4151 S Acoma ST, Englewood, CO 80110
1/43

$690,000

$685,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,853 SqFt

4151 S Acoma ST, Englewood, CO 80110

MLS# 1669140

Listed by Connett Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1450 Marion ST, Georgetown, CO 80444
1/25

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

1450 Marion ST, Georgetown, CO 80444

MLS# 8102388

Listed by 303 Property

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
E Powers Pl, Centennial, CO, 80015, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Belen Alcaraz
Belen Alcaraz
+1(720) 253-5309
belenalcarazrealty@gmail.com